00:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
阿斯威利
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
希奥利艾
00:30
普里耶多尔矿工
VS
班尼亚斯
01:30
FC科希策
VS
罗马
01:30
FK柯西斯
VS
罗马
02:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
史莫哈
02:00
土耳其U19
VS
丹麦U19
02:00
金字塔
VS
开罗国民
02:00
西班牙U19
VS
法国U19
02:00
塞罗拉尔戈
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
萨卡兹斯帕斯
VS
维拉圣卡罗斯
02:00
维拉多尔米尼
VS
乌尔基萨大学
02:00
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
弗朗德里亚
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:00
乌拉圭U20
VS
艾尔切U20
西班牙女篮
VS
澳大利亚女篮
塞尔维亚
VS
希腊
02:00
韦拉克鲁斯体育
VS
裁决者
朗姆
VS
格拉森
02:00
埃弗顿拉普拉塔
VS
社会马竞
02:00
普罗格雷索后备队
VS
波士顿河后备队
02:00
累西腓体育青年队
VS
圣克鲁兹青年队
02:00
林伯奥体育女足
VS
艾美利亚诺女足
02:00
乌拉圭民族后备队
VS
马尔多纳多后备队
02:00
达努比奥后备队
VS
阿尔比恩后备队
02:00
蒙特维多竞技后备队
VS
德芬索后备队
02:00
芬斯后备队
VS
尤文图德德拉后备队
02:00
漫游者后备队
VS
米斯奥尼斯后备队
02:00
佩纳罗尔后备队
VS
蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队
02:00
阿尔托斯U20
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
00:00
坦佩雷
VS
FC爱尔维斯
00:00
帕罗柯尔霍女足
VS
洪卡女足
00:00
林肯红魔
VS
卡拉巴克
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
乔治罗尼亚
00:00
巴尔干尼
VS
阿姆伦斯巴达
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
卡勒威B队
00:00
布拉格斯巴达U19
VS
洛科维塔维恩
00:00
LAC国际
VS
莫尔
00:00
比尔森彼得林
VS
杜库拉U19
00:00
法尔肯堡
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF
00:00
苏杜利察
VS
泽蒙
00:00
瑞普斯威尔
VS
阿劳
00:00
布隆索伊
VS
AB格莱萨克瑟
00:00
萨尼克
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
FC哈卡青年队
VS
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
00:00
帕卡
VS
库穆IPS
00:15
帕瓦罗维科特
VS
纳佩斯II队
00:30
卢森堡U18
VS
阿尔巴尼亚U18
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯C队
VS
阿尔萨德SA
00:30
埃格斯托夫
VS
汉诺威96青年队
00:30
拉斯帕尔马斯
VS
萨德
00:30
施泰因布伦
VS
巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
00:30
VPS乔尼欧伊特
VS
特加
00:45
祖利马尼特
VS
古比奥君主
01:00
哈普萨卢
VS
鲁莫利
01:00
希腊人竞技
VS
佩特罗古
01:00
卢多格雷茨
VS
明斯克迪纳摩
01:00
采列
VS
布拉迪斯拉发
01:00
马尔默
VS
克拉克斯维克
01:00
毛里塔尼亚U20
VS
瓦伦西亚U20
00:00
奥卢工人足球会
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
鲁昂
VS
尚布利
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
杜赫克
VS
艾纳加弗
00:00
内拉托维斯
VS
科林
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18
VS
直布罗陀U18
00:30
莫托勒
VS
索史尔扎普
00:30
阿尔克马尔
VS
阿里斯
00:30
扎达拉洛维
VS
雷迪塞瓦特
00:30
沙尔克
VS
特温特
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足
01:00
日本U23
VS
巴拉圭U23
01:00
伊拉克U23
VS
乌克兰U23
01:00
奥克拉
VS
特里格拉德
01:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
德锡
01:00
里斯本竞技B队
VS
泰罗芬斯
01:00
芬洛
VS
阿尔赖扬
01:00
布雷达
VS
OFI克里特
01:30
塞萨洛尼基
VS
巴尼亚卢卡战士
西班牙女篮
VS
加拿大女篮
02:00
塞阿拉青年队
VS
巴拉纳竞技青年队
02:00
巴伊亚青年队
VS
库亚巴青年队
02:00
戈亚斯青年队
VS
格雷米奥青年队
02:00
巴西国际青年队
VS
米内罗竞技青年队
02:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
福塔雷萨青年队
02:00
津赞足球俱乐部
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
贝尔福罗舒RJ
VS
康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00
帕杜阿努
VS
彼得罗波利斯
02:00
弗里堡根
VS
亚美利加RJ
00:00
TP47
VS
JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫
VS
维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC
VS
施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
VS
哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特
VS
维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米
VS
阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛
VS
地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯
VS
奥地利维也纳
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18
VS
圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克
VS
特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰
VS
布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚
VS
古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:45
基希讷乌野牛
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德
VS
锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足
VS
澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足
VS
巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20
VS
毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
谢里夫
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
01:00
布隆德比
VS
罗拉匹
01:00
俄斯特拉发
VS
乌拉尔图
01:00
帕克斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡
01:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
普莱西亚
01:00
迪德朗日
VS
赫根
01:00
苏黎世
VS
舒尔本
01:00
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
VS
查洛摩利
01:00
弗洛里亚纳
VS
吉马良斯
01:00
尤尔加登
VS
尼德科恩
00:00
维拉斯姆
VS
赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林
VS
塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦
VS
布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基
VS
MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达
VS
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹
VS
EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷
VS
洪卡
00:00
伊洛特
VS
图尔库国际B队
00:00
古尔腾
VS
LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO
VS
SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚
VS
DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩
VS
萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登
VS
格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采
VS
扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特
VS
斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡
VS
斯塔沃拉
00:00
布雷拉夫
VS
霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛
VS
FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀
VS
奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯
VS
布尔诺B队
00:30
海利
VS
施韦因富特
00:30
奥布斯塔特
VS
菲尔特青年队
00:30
纳尔瓦
VS
诺米联
00:30
特赖巴赫
VS
卡芬堡
00:30
格鲁吉亚U18
VS
英格兰U18
00:00
未来之星
VS
团结队
00:00
施瓦兹
VS
布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯
VS
达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登
VS
BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技
VS
努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永
VS
洛桑体育队
00:00
斯卡利卡
VS
米哈洛夫采
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦
VS
日利纳
00:00
克特威卡
VS
台基
00:00
莱茨纳
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡
VS
LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格
VS
GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢
VS
卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科
VS
索斯诺维克
00:00
查洛里
VS
特马利卡
00:00
玛路普
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队
VS
KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔
VS
达尔维克
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足
VS
威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
维斯土贝尔
VS
马格尼
00:00
CSMS雅西
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
索非亚中央陆军
VS
赫巴
00:00
胡萨维克
VS
雷尼尔
00:15
克林斯马
VS
格拉茨风暴
00:00
哥本哈根
VS
奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克
VS
比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹
VS
波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
VS
特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯
VS
多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比
VS
什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
波图森尼
00:00
索契
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:30
纽锡德尔
VS
维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦
VS
安特卫普
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔
VS
帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯
VS
普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特
VS
维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足
VS
尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足
VS
赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
斯塔尔南
01:15
韦斯特洛
VS
色格拉布鲁日
01:15
维京
VS
莫尔德
02:00
布杜诺斯特
VS
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
02:00
蒂瓦特阿森纳
VS
耶汀斯特沃BP
02:00
尼克希奇
VS
德锡
02:00
莫纳尔
VS
欧特拉特
02:00
博凯列
VS
耶泽洛
02:00
拉普拉塔大学生
VS
拉普拉塔体操
02:00
班菲尔德
VS
塔勒瑞斯
02:00
塞路
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
联合防卫队
08:00
巴伊亚
VS
巴西国际
暂时没有任何比赛
01:00
斯塔贝克
VS
桑德尼斯
查看更多比赛